Обновлено: 21.02.2019 в 14:05.
Гидрометцентр России

 
 
 
 
 
Расписание Один день Текущее Основное Итоги
     Журнал замен
Расписание звонков
     

Группа: Ст-71

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.02.19
Пт-1
1 Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
2Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
3Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
МДК 0101 строит черч 216
Тимшина Е.И.
4Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Зорин Г.К.
5 
6 
7 
 
23.02.19
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
24.02.19
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
25.02.19
Пн-2
1Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
 
2Англ. яз 209
Буякова Е.В.
Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
3Основы филос. 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
4Тех.механика
Ведерникова Т.Л.
5 
6 
7 
 
26.02.19
Вт-2
1 
2Англ. яз 209
Буякова Е.В.
Англ. яз 301
Кувалдина И.В.
3Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Зорин Г.К.
4МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
27.02.19
Ср-2
1 
2Инф.технол 313
Королёва Е.Ю.
3МДК 0101 строит черч 218
Куклина Н.Р.
МДК 0101 строит черч 217
Тимшина Е.И.
4Инф.технол (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
Инф.технол (ПР) 325
Родыгина М.Н.
5Экол.осн прир 207
Черанёва Т.Н.
6 
7 
 
28.02.19
Чт-2
1Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
 
2Инф.технол (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
Инф.технол (ПР) 325
Родыгина М.Н.
3МДК 0101 строит черч 218
Куклина Н.Р.
МДК 0101 строит черч 226
Тимшина Е.И.
4МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
5 Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
6 
7 
 
01.03.19
Пт-2
1Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
2Тех.механика 207
Ведерникова Т.Л.
3МДК 01.01 геология 216
Тимшина Е.И.
4МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
02.03.19
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
03.03.19
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
04.03.19
Пн-1
1МДК 0101 строит черч 216
Тимшина Е.И.
2Основы филос. 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
3МДК 0101 строит черч 218
Куклина Н.Р.
МДК 0101 строит черч 217
Тимшина Е.И.
4МДК 01.01 АЗ 305
Устюжанинова Н.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
05.03.19
Вт-1
1 
2Англ. яз 209
Буякова Е.В.
Англ. яз 301
Кувалдина И.В.
3МДК 01.01 АЗ 305
Устюжанинова Н.А.
4МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
06.03.19
Ср-1
1 
2Инф.технол 313
Королёва Е.Ю.
3Основы филос. 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
4Инф.технол (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
Инф.технол (ПР) 325
Родыгина М.Н.
5 
6 
7 
 
07.03.19
Чт-1
1Тех.механика 219
Ведерникова Т.Л.
2МДК 0101 строит черч 218
Куклина Н.Р.
МДК 0101 строит черч 216
Тимшина Е.И.
3МДК 01.01 геодезия 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
4МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
5 
6 
7 

  Рейтинг@Mail.ru