Обновлено: 24.05.2019 в 16:26.
Гидрометцентр России

 
 
 
 
 
Расписание Один день Текущее Основное Итоги
     Журнал замен
Расписание звонков
     

Группа: Ст-72

  12
ДеньПара  
 
27.05.19
Пн-1
1Основы филос. 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
2Экол.осн прир 207
Черанёва Т.Н.
3Экол.осн прир
Черанёва Т.Н.
4МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
5консультации 302
Вахрушева А.В.
6 
7 
 
28.05.19
Вт-1
1МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
2МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
3Англ. яз 209
Буякова Е.В.
Инф.технол (ПР) 325
Родыгина М.Н.
4Инф.технол (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
МДК 0101 строит черч 217
Тимшина Е.И.
5 
6 
7 
 
29.05.19
Ср-1
1МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
2МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
3Инф.технол (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
Инф.технол (ПР) 325
Родыгина М.Н.
4Инф.технол (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
Инф.технол (ПР) 325
Родыгина М.Н.
5 
6 
7 
 
30.05.19
Чт-1
1МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
2МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
3МДК 0101 строит черч 218
Куклина Н.Р.
Тех.механика 207
Ведерникова Т.Л.
4Тех.механика 207
Ведерникова Т.Л.
МДК 0101 строит черч 216
Тимшина Е.И.
5 
6 
7 
 
31.05.19
Пт-1
1МДК 01.01 геодезия 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
2Основы филос. 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
3Физ-ра
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Зорин Г.К.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
01.06.19
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
02.06.19
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
03.06.19
Пн-2
1МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
2МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
3Тех.механика 207
Ведерникова Т.Л.
4Физ-ра
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Зорин Г.К.
5 
6 
7 
 
04.06.19
Вт-2
1МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
2МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
3МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
4МДК 0101 строит матер 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
05.06.19
Ср-2
1МДК 01.01 АЗ 302
Вахрушева А.В.
2МДК 01.01 АЗ 308
Вахрушева А.В.
3Инф.технол (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
Инф.технол (ПР) 325
Родыгина М.Н.
4Инф.технол (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
Инф.технол (ПР) 325
Родыгина М.Н.
5 
6 
7 
 
06.06.19
Чт-2
1 
2МДК 0101 строит черч 218
Куклина Н.Р.
МДК 0101 строит черч 216
Тимшина Е.И.
3Основы филос. 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
4Тех.механика 207
Ведерникова Т.Л.
Инф.технол (ПР) 325
Родыгина М.Н.
5Экол.осн прир 207
Черанёва Т.Н.
6 
7 
 
07.06.19
Пт-2
1 Тех.механика 207
Ведерникова Т.Л.
2Основы филос. 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
3МДК 01.01 геодезия 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
4консультации 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
5 
6 
7 
 
08.06.19
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
09.06.19
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

  Рейтинг@Mail.ru