Обновлено: 21.02.2019 в 14:05.
Гидрометцентр России

 
 
 
 
 
Расписание Один день Текущее Основное Итоги
     Журнал замен
Расписание звонков
     

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
Пг-611МДК 04.04 ОиИПТС 201
Устюжанин П.В.
2Осн.микроэк. 207
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
3МДК 04.02 ПСЗ 302
Фёдорова Е.Ф.
4МДК 03.01 ОУППП 207
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пг-711МДК 04.03 КТГР 203
Глухов Н.Г.
2МДК 01.02 MMO 204
Устюжанин П.В.
3МДК 01.02 MMO 204
Устюжанин П.В.
4МДК 02.01.ТТС 204
Устюжанин П.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пг-811Геоморфология 226
Тимшина Е.И.
2МДК 02.02 ЭСиМГИ 203
Глухов Н.Г.
3МДК05.01замерщик 203
Глухов Н.Г.
4МДК 02.02 ЭСиМГИ 203
Глухов Н.Г.
5 
6 
7 
 
Сд-611Правовое обесп 313
Грищук В.Н.
2ТПР 215
Русских Е.С.
3Соц психол 314
Бабаева Е.В.
4Правовое обесп 313
Грищук В.Н.
5 
6 
7 
 
Сд-711БЖД 204
Горобцов В.В.
2БЖД 201
Горобцов В.В.
3Охрана труда 201
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
4МДК 03.01 САиА 310
Устюжанина М.С.
5 
6 
7 
 
Сд-811Основы филос. 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
2МДК 0101 ИГИАД 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
3МДК 01.01 ИиП 310
Устюжанина М.С.
4МДК 0101 ИГИАД 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
5 
6 
7 
 
ЗСт-511 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ЗСт-611 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ЗСт-711 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ЗСт-811 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-511МДК 04.02 РЗ 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
2Осн.предпр. 219
Макарова Т.В.
3Основы соц. 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
4ТПР 215
Русских Е.С.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-521Осн.предпр. 219
Макарова Т.В.
2МДК 03.01 УДСП 313
Грищук В.Н.
3МДК 04.02 РЗ 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
4МДК 04.02 РЗ 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-611Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Зорин Г.К.
2Англ. яз 209
Буякова Е.В.
Англ. яз 301
Кувалдина И.В.
3Практика ПМ 02 324
Ласкина Е.С.
4Эконом.орган 321
Шубина Н.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-621Эконом.орган 321
Шубина Н.А.
2Практика ПМ 02 324
Ласкина Е.С.
Практика ПМ 02 325
Татаринова О.В.
3Эконом.орган 321
Шубина Н.А.
4Нем яз 209
Буякова Е.В.
Англ. яз 301
Кувалдина И.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-631Практика ПМ 02 324
Ласкина Е.С.
Практика ПМ 02 325
Татаринова О.В.
2Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Зорин Г.К.
3Англ. яз 209
Буякова Е.В.
Англ. яз 301
Кувалдина И.В.
4МДК 01.01 ОПСК 304
Кадочникова О.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-641МДК 03.01 УДСП 207
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
2МДК 04.02 РЗ
Гройсберг Ф.А.
3Осн.предпр. 219
Макарова Т.В.
4Осн.предпр. 219
Макарова Т.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-711 Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
2Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
3Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
МДК 0101 строит черч 216
Тимшина Е.И.
4Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Зорин Г.К.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-721 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-731Нем яз 209
Буякова Е.В.
Англ. яз 301
Кувалдина И.В.
2Эконом.орган 321
Шубина Н.А.
3МДК 02.01 ОТП 311
Татаринова О.В.
4Практика ПМ 02 324
Ласкина Е.С.
Практика ПМ 02 325
Татаринова О.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-811Русский язык 314
Бабаева Е.В.
2Обществознание 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
3Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
4Литература 314
Бабаева Е.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-821Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
2Литература 314
Бабаева Е.В.
3Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Зорин Г.К.
4История 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
5 
6 
7 

  Рейтинг@Mail.ru