Обновлено: 20.09.2021 в 17:33.

 
 
 
 
 
Расписание Один день Текущее Основное Итоги
     Журнал замен
Расписание звонков
     

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
Пг-011Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
Физ-ра Сз
Заболоцкий В.А.
2МДК 04.03 КТГР 302
Валитова Л.И.
3МДК 01.01 ГИ 302
Валитова Л.И.
4МДК 02.04 ТГРЗК 204
Устюжанин П.В.
5 
6 
 
Пг-111История 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
2Психол. общения 215
Русских Е.С.
3Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
Физ-ра Сз
Заболоцкий В.А.
4БЖД 219
Лебедев С.В.
5 
6 
 
Пг-911 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Сд-011 
2Тех.механика 304
Кадочникова О.А.
3Геология и грунт 216
Тимшина Е.И.
4История 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
5Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
6 
 
Сд-111Русский язык 311
Перешеина Т.В.
2Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
3Физика 207
Ламанов В.В
4Информатика (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
 
5 
6 
 
Сд-911МДК 03.02 САиА 310
Татаринова О.В.
2МДК 01.03 ИиП 310
Татаринова О.В.
3МДК 01.03 ИиП 310
Татаринова О.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
ЗСт-011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ЗСт-111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ЗСт-811 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Зст-911 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Ст-011 Инж.графика 217
Тимшина Е.И.
2История 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
3Информатика (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
 
4Инж.графика 217
Тимшина Е.И.
 
5 
6 
 
Ст-021 
2 Информатика (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
3История 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
4Введ. в спец. 302
Фёдорова Е.Ф.
5 
6 
 
Ст-031 
2Англ. яз 313
Федорова О.С.
3БЖД 219
Лебедев С.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
Ст-111 
2Физика 207
Ламанов В.В
3Англ. яз 313
Федорова О.С.
4 
5 
6 
 
Ст-121Физика 207
Ламанов В.В
2ОБЖ 219
Лебедев С.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Ст-131Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
2Осн.геодезии 305
Лебедева Н.Ю.
Инж.графика 217
Тимшина Е.И.
3Осн.геодезии 201
Лебедева Н.Ю.
4Англ. яз 313
Федорова О.С.
5 
6 
 
Ст-811МДК 01.02 ППР 307
Карпова И.И.
2Физ-ра Сз
Заболоцкий В.А.
3МДК 01.02 ППР 307
Карпова И.И.
4 
5 
6 
 
Ст-821МДК 03.01 УДСП 201
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
2МДК 01.02 ППР 307
Карпова И.И.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Ст-911МДК 01.01 ОПСК 304
Кадочникова О.А.
2МДК 02.01 стр.машины 315
Костин А.В.
3МДК 02.01 ОТП 304
Кадочникова О.А.
4МДК 02.01 ОТП 201
Лебедева Н.Ю.
5 
6 
 
Ст-921МДК 03.01 УДСП 216
Грищук В.Н.
2МДК 03.01 УДСП 201
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
3МДК 04.01 ЭЗ 102
Гройсберг Ф.А.
4УП ПМ 01 325
Карпова И.И.
 
5 
6 
 
Ю-011Осн.экол.права 215
Женихов С.В.
2Введ. в спец. 216
Грищук В.Н.
3Рус. яз и культ. речи 311
Перешеина Т.В.
4Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
5 
6 
 
Ю-111Информатика 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
2Русский язык 311
Перешеина Т.В.
3Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
4Физ-ра Сз
Заболоцкий В.А.
Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
5 
6