Обновлено: 27.10.2021 в 17:37.

 
 
 
 
 
Расписание Один день Текущее Основное Итоги
     Журнал замен
Расписание звонков
     

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
Пг-011 
2 
3МДК 01.01 ГИ 224
Валитова Л.И.
4МДК 01.01 ГИ 102
Валитова Л.И.
5МДК 04.03 КТГР 102
Валитова Л.И.
6Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
Физ-ра Сз
Заболоцкий В.А.
7 
 
Пг-111БЖД 302
Лебедев С.В.
2Информатика (ПР) 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
Информатика (ПР) 325
Гришин С.П.
3Математика 302
Зайцева О.В.
4Психол. общения 215
Русских Е.С.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пг-911 
2 
3 
4МДК 03.01 ОУППП 216
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
5МДК 03.01 ОУППП 216
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
6Осн.микроэк. 216
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
7 
 
Сд-011 
2 
3 
4Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
5История 207
Заболотских М.Ю.
6Математика 207
Зайцева О.В.
7 
 
Сд-111Математика 102
Зайцева О.В.
2Англ. яз 102
Федорова О.С.
3Физика 102
Ламанов В.В
4История 225
Заболотских М.Ю.
5 
6 
7 
 
Сд-911 
2 
3 
4УП ПМ 01 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
 
5Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
6 УП ПМ 01 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
7 
 
ЗСт-011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ЗСт-111 
2 
3Тех.механика 318
Кадочникова О.А.
4Математика 318
Зайцева О.В.
5Введ. в спец. 318
Фёдорова Е.Ф.
6 
7 
 
ЗСт-811 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Зст-911 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-011 
2 
3 
4Тех.механика 305
Кадочникова О.А.
5Математика 305
Зайцева О.В.
6Введ. в спец. 305
Фёдорова Е.Ф.
7 
 
Ст-021Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
Информатика (ПР) 325
Королёва Е.Ю.
2Тех.механика 216
Кадочникова О.А.
3Осн.геодезии 216
Лебедева Н.Ю.
4Осн.геодезии 206
Лебедева Н.Ю.
 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-031 
2 
3УП ПМ 01 308
Вахрушева А.В.
 
4МДК 02.01 ОТП 302
Карпова И.И.
5МДК 01.01 ОПСК 302
Кадочникова О.А.
6 УП ПМ 01 325
Вахрушева А.В.
7 
 
Ст-111Физика 207
Ламанов В.В
2Математика 207
Зайцева О.В.
3Информатика 324
Королёва Е.Ю.
4ОБЖ 219
Лебедев С.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-121Англ. яз 305
Федорова О.С.
2Физика 305
Ламанов В.В
3Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
4Физика 207
Ламанов В.В
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-131История 304
Заболотских М.Ю.
2Физ-ра Сз
Садырин И.Н.
Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
3Введ. в спец. 304
Фёдорова Е.Ф.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-811 
2 
3УП ПМ 01 325
Карпова И.И.
4Англ. яз 301
Федорова О.С.
5УП ПМ 01 325
Карпова И.И.
6МДК 01.02 ППР 307
Карпова И.И.
7 
 
Ст-821УП ПМ 03 307
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
2УП ПМ 03 307
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
3УП ПМ 03 307
Долгорукова Ю.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ст-911 
2 
3Англ. яз 313
Федорова О.С.
4МДК 01.01 АЗ 304
Вахрушева А.В.
5МДК 01.01 АЗ 304
Вахрушева А.В.
6МДК 02.01 ОТП 304
Кадочникова О.А.
7 
 
Ст-921УП ПМ 01 324
Карпова И.И.
МДК 01.02 ППР КП 315
Костин А.В.
2МДК 01.02 ППР 315
Карпова И.И.
3МДК 03.01 УДСП 315
Грищук В.Н.
4 УП ПМ 01 323
Костин А.В.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ю-011 
2 
3 
4ТГП 201
Грищук В.Н.
5Осн.экол.права 215
Женихов С.В.
6История 215
Заболотских М.Ю.
7 
 
Ю-111Физ-ра Сз
Заболоцкий В.А.
Физ-ра Сз
Богданов А.И.
2Обществознание 201
Заболотских М.Ю.
3История 201
Заболотских М.Ю.
4 
5 
6 
7