Обновлено: 19.10.2021 в 17:14.

 
 
 
 
 
Расписание Один день Текущее Основное Итоги
     Журнал замен
Расписание звонков
     

Расписание на день по преподавателям

ПреподавательПара  
 
Бабаева Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Богданов А.И.1Ст-82 Сз
Физ-ра
2Сд-11 Сз
Физ-ра
3 
4 
5Сд-01 Сз
Физ-ра
6Пг-01 Сз
Физ-ра
 
Валитова Л.И.1 
2 
3 
4Пг-01 102
МДК 01.01 ГИ
5 
6 
 
Вахрушева А.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Глухов Н.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Горбушина Е.Л.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Гришин С.П.1 
2Пг-11 325
Информатика (ПР)
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Грищук В.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Гройсберг Ф.А.1 
2 
3Ст-92 315
Инж.сети
4Сд-01 207
Электротехника
5 
6 
 
Долгорукова Ю.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5Пг-91 216
Осн.микроэк.
6Пг-91 216
МДК 03.01 ОУППП
 
Емшанов А.Л.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Женихов С.В.1 
2 
3 
4Сд-91 215
Экол.осн прир
5Ю-01 215
Конст право
6Ю-01 215
Осн.экол.права
 
Заболотских М.Ю.1Ст-11 207
История
2Ст-12 305
История
3Сд-11 102
История
4Ст-01 305
История
5 
6 
 
Заболоцкий В.А.1 
2 
3 
4Ст-81 Сз
Физ-ра
5 
6Пг-01 Сз
Физ-ра
 
Зайцева О.В.1Ст-12 305
Математика
2Ст-11 207
Математика
3Ст-13 304
Математика
4Пг-11 318
математика (доп)
5 
6 
 
Кадочникова О.А.1 
2Ст-13 304
Тех.механика
3Ст-02 216
Тех.механика
4Ст-91 304
МДК 01.01 ОПСК
5Ст-01 305
Тех.механика
6Ст-01 305
Тех.механика
 
Карпова И.И.1Ст-92 315
МДК 01.02 ППР
2Ст-92 308
МДК 01.02 ППР КП
3Ст-82 307
МДК 01.02 ППР КП
4Ст-03 302
МДК 02.01 ОТП
5Ст-81 307
МДК 01.02 ППР
6 
 
Королёва Е.Ю.1Ю-11 324
Информатика (ПР)
2Пг-11 324
Информатика (ПР)
3Ст-11 324
Информатика
4 
5 
6 
 
Костин А.В.1 
2Ст-92 315
МДК 01.02 ППР КП
3Зст-91 310
МДК 02.01 стр.машины
4Зст-91 310
МДК 02.01 стр.машины
5Сд-91 315
МДК 03.01 ЭДМАТ
6Ст-91 304
МДК 02.01 стр.машины
 
Ламанов В.В1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Ласкина Е.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Лебедев С.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Лебедева Н.Ю.1Пг-11 302
Геодезия
2Ст-02 216
Осн.геодезии
3Пг-11 302
Геодезия
4 
5 
6 
 
Орлова И.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Перешеина Т.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Поздеева В.Л.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Половникова М.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Прохорова Е.Н.1 
2Ст-82 307
МДК 03.01 УДСП
3Ю-11 201
Право
4 
5 
6 
 
Русских Е.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Рябова Н.Л.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Садырин И.Н.1 
2Сд-11 Сз
Физ-ра
3 
4 
5Сд-01 Сз
Физ-ра
6 
 
Тагакова Л.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Татаринова О.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Тимшина Е.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Устюжанин П.В.1 
2 
3 
4Пг-91 216
МДК 04.01 ГОП
5Пг-01 102
МДК 04.01 ГОП
6 
 
Устюжанина М.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Устюжанинова Н.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Фёдорова Е.Ф.1Ст-13 304
Введ. в спец.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6Сд-01 207
Введ. в спец.
 
Федорова О.С.1Сд-11 102
Англ. яз
2Ю-11 201
Англ. яз
3Ст-12 305
Англ. яз
4 
5Ст-03 302
Англ. яз
6Ст-81 307
Англ. яз
 
Шубина Н.А.1 
2 
3 
4Ю-01 201
ОФД
5Ст-91 304
Эконом.орган
6Ст-03 302
Эконом.орган
 
Якурнов В.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6